Callejero de Saco dos Limões, Ilha de Santa Catarina
Barrios de Saco dos Limões
Listado de Calles de Saco dos Limões
A
- Acesso à Rodovia Governador Aderbal Ramos da Silva
(secundaria) - Avenida Jorge Lacerda
(secundaria) - Avenida Prefeito Waldemar Vieira
(secundaria) P
- Praça Abdon Batista
- Praça Aldo Pedro Boering (Aldo Ferreiro)
(terciaria) R
- Rua Adelino Amaro Vieira
(servicio) - Rua Aldo Alves
(terciaria) - Rua Aleixo Furtado
(senda) - Rua Almeida Coelho
- Rua Belizário Berto da Silveira
- Rua Capitão Romualdo de Barros
(primaria) - Rua Custodio Fermino Vieira
- Rua Delminda da Cunha O'campo Moré
(servicio) - Rua Deputado Antônio Edu Vieira
(primaria) - Rua Desembargador Américo Silveira
- Rua do Calafate
- Rua Duque de Caxias
- Rua Elizeu de Aguiar
- Rua Eugênia Júlia dos Santos
(servicio) - Rua Francisco Elesbão de Oliveira
- Rua Francisco O'campo Moré
- Rua Gercino Botelho
(servicio) - Rua Hipólito Mafra
- Rua Iguaçu
- Rua Júlia da Costa
- Rua Jerônimo José Dias
(secundaria) - Rua João Florentino de Jesus
(servicio) - Rua João Medeiros Júnior
- Rua João Motta Espezim
(secundaria) - Rua José Brognoli
(terciaria) - Rua José Maria da Luz
(secundaria) - Rua Juan Ganzo Fernandes
- Rua Luiz Pedro Ferreira
- Rua Manoel Gualberto dos Santos
- Rua Manoel Sérgio Vieira
(servicio) - Rua Marcos Nunes Vieira
- Rua Professor Adelino Gonçalves
(senda) - Rua Professor Adir Faísca
- Rua Raphael Digiácomo
- Rua São Marcos
(servicio) - Rua Tabeliã Ivone Alves Botelho
S
- Servidão Alexandre Berto da Silveira
- Servidão Altos da Boa Vista
(senda) - Servidão Ana Paulina de Oliveira
(senda) - Servidão André Napoleão
- Servidão Apollo
(servicio) - Servidão Arlindo Félix
(servicio) - Servidão Assis Francisco dos Prazeres
(senda) - Servidão Augusto Milko dos Santos
(servicio) - Servidão Camilo Cardoso Filho
(servicio) - Servidão Campolino Modesto Gonçalves
(servicio) - Servidão Carminatti
(servicio) - Servidão Catarina Albina Gouvêa
- Servidão Clodomiro Vicente da Silva
(servicio) - Servidão Deolindo Costa
- Servidão Dilaudino Gonçalves de Aguiar
(servicio) - Servidão Domingos Pedro da Silveira
(servicio) - Servidão dos Gêmeos
(servicio) - Servidão Francisca Ana Vieira
(servicio) - Servidão Generoso Vieira
(senda) - Servidão Gissélia Lopes Medeiros
- Servidão Isabel
(servicio) - Servidão Jesus de Nazaré
(servicio) - Servidão Joaquim Claudino Mattos
- Servidão João Rosa de Freitas
(servicio) - Servidão José João de Oliveira
(senda) - Servidão Laurita Apolinário
- Servidão Leonor Queiroz Teixeira
- Servidão Lucas Alvim Dutra
(servicio) - Servidão Luiz Pinheiro de Lima
(servicio) - Servidão Manoel Rufino de Abreu
(servicio) - Servidão Maria Felisbina da Silva
- Servidão Oscar Silva
(camino) - Servidão Osny Pereira
- Servidão Ponto de Vista
(servicio) - Servidão Severino Romão Bento
(servicio) - Servidão Silvério João Ferreira
(servicio) - Servidão Tadeu Danielewicz Júnior
- Servidão Targino da Silva
(servicio) - Servidão Zacarias Manoel Justino
T
- Travessa da Amizade
- Travessa de Barro
(servicio) - Travessa do Carnavalesco
- Travessa Jessé Fialho
- Travessa João Francisco dos Santos
- Travessa João Nascimento Pereira (João Avaí)
(servicio) - Travessa José Goulart
- Travessa Marcelino Frederico Pereira
- Travessa Narciso Lima
(servicio) - Travessa Panorâmica
- Travessa Paulo Daniel
- Travessa Pedro Dutra da Silveira
(servicio) - Travessa Plácido Sérgio Alves
- Travessa Santa Terezinha
(servicio) V
- Via Transcaeira
Lugares
Barrios
- Saco dos Limões
Zonas colindantes
Pantanal |
Itacorubi |
Trindade |
Carvoeira |
Costeira do Pirajubaé |
Centro |
José Mendes |