Callejero de Agronômica, Ilha de Santa Catarina
Barrios de Agronômica
- Acqualux
- Alexandrina Rocha
- Ágata Residence
- Bossa Nova
- Campos Elíseos
- Casa d'Agronômica
- Comunidade de Pescadores da Ponta do Coral
- Condomínio Agronômica
- Condomínio Baía do Sol
- Condomínio Condessa
- Condomínio Royal Park
- Edifício Delacroix
- Edifício Rui Barbosa
- Felicità Residence
- Jazz Club
- La Perle
- Opera House
- Parque das Nações
- Portal da Agronômica
- Puerto España
- Residencial Atenas
- Residencial Costa Esmeralda
- Residencial Country Club
- Residencial Dário Mafra
- Residencial Franzoni
- Residencial Henrique Stodieck
- Residencial Ilha de Brumas
- Residencial Itacolomi
- Residencial Jurema Meira
- Residencial Louisiana
- Residencial Paisagem
- Residencial Palazzo Topázio
- Residencial Victor Mendes
- Sonata Place
- Soprano Hall
- Vila Morro do 25
- Vila Santa Rosa
- Village Park
Listado de Calles de Agronômica
A
- Avenida da Saudade
(secundaria) - Avenida Governador Irineu Bornhausen
(primaria) - Avenida Jornalista Rubens de Arruda Ramos
(primaria) - Avenida Mauro Ramos
(primaria) B
- Beco Beltrani da Silva
- Boulevard Paulo Zimmer
P
- Praça Governador Celso Ramos
(secundaria) - Praça Professor Amaro Seixas Neto
(secundaria) - Praça República da Grécia
(servicio) R
- Rua Almirante Carlos da Silveira Carneiro
- Rua Antônio Carlos Ferreira
- Rua Antônio Eleutério Vieira
(servicio) - Rua Aristides Lobo
- Rua Comandante Constantino Nicolau Spyrides
(primaria) - Rua Delminda Silveira
(secundaria) - Rua Dias Velho
- Rua Doutor Albert Sabin
(secundaria) - Rua Doutor Armando Valério de Assis
- Rua Doutor Augusto Fausto de Souza
(servicio) - Rua Doutor Carlos Corrêa
- Rua Emílio Ferdinando Schroeder
(servicio) - Rua Embaixador Edmundo da Luz Pinto
- Rua Firmino João Raffs
- Rua Frei Caneca
(secundaria) - Rua Graciliano Ramos
- Rua Heitor Luz
(secundaria) - Rua Idalina Pereira dos Santos
- Rua Jairo Callado
(terciaria) - Rua Joaquim Costa
- Rua João Carvalho
- Rua José Pedro Gil
- Rua Juvan Rocha
- Rua Laudelino Cardoso
- Rua Maria da Graça Carpes
- Rua Monsenhor Manfredo Leite
- Rua Ormando Corsini
- Rua Padre Schrader
- Rua Paschoal Apóstolo Pítsica
(secundaria) - Rua Pedro Joaquim da Silva
- Rua Professor João Tolentino
- Rua Rui Barbosa
(secundaria) - Rua São João Batista
- Rua São Luiz Gonzaga
- Rua São Vicente de Paula
- Rua Sidney Nocetti
- Rua Tangará
S
- Servidão Antônio Copetti
- Servidão Antônio Monteiro
(servicio) - Servidão Elvira Grave Vieira
(senda) - Servidão Epaminondas Vicente de Carvalho
- Servidão Estefânia Kincezski Limas
(senda) - Servidão Familiar
(senda) - Servidão Franzoni
(servicio) - Servidão Gerônimo Valente
(servicio) - Servidão João Borges Luiz
(senda) - Servidão João Machado da Silva
- Servidão José Maria dos Santos
(servicio) - Servidão Manoel Euzébio Alexandre Jacinto
(senda) - Servidão Mário Pereira
(servicio) - Servidão Nicolau Valentim Ferreira
- Servidão Nossa Senhora de Lourdes
- Servidão Nossa Senhora do Caravaggio
(servicio) - Servidão Orlando Clarindo Machado
- Servidão Santo Antônio
- Servidão Sebastião Alexandrino de Melo
(servicio) - Servidão Vilela
- Servidão Waldemiro Pereira Carpes Filho
(servicio) - Servidão Wanderlei Souza Moreira
(senda) - Servidão Zumbi dos Palmares
T
- Travessa Bom Pastor
(servicio) - Travessa Catharina Paulina de Oliveira
- Travessa do Rouxinol
- Travessa Felipe Godinho
- Travessa Julião do Vale
- Travessa Lourdes Silva da Cunha
- Travessa Riachuelo
Lugares
Barrios
- Agronômica