Callejero de Centro, Guaramirim
Listado de Calles de Centro
R
- Rodovia Guilherme Jensen
(primaria) - Rua 277
- Rua 28 de Agosto
(secundaria) - Rua Agostinho Valentim do Rosário
- Rua Alfredo Rode
- Rua Alfredo Zimmermann
(terciaria) - Rua Alvino Schneider
- Rua Antônio Rebelato
- Rua Antônio Zimmermann
(terciaria) - Rua Arduíno Satler
- Rua Armin Werninghaus
- Rua Artur Butschardt
- Rua Athanásio Rosa
(secundaria) - Rua Atiradores
- Rua Attamiro Vilela Veiga
- Rua Aurora Vilela Veiga
- Rua Belarmino José Vieira
- Rua Bertha Safanelli
- Rua Boa Vista
- Rua Braulino Uller
- Rua Braz Cunha
(servicio) - Rua Bruno Pereira
- Rua Cecília Butschardt
- Rua Clênio Vilela Veiga
- Rua das Palmeiras
- Rua Emílio Hardt
- Rua Ernesto Pisetta
- Rua Expedicionário Pedro Decker
- Rua Ferdinando Behrendt
- Rua Filomena Treis
- Rua Frederico Guenther
- Rua General Setembrino de Carvalho
- Rua Genoveva Pisetta
- Rua Gerônimo Corrêa
(terciaria) - Rua Gustavo Friedmann
- Rua Helga Mora
- Rua Helmuth Gaedtke
- Rua Henrique Friedmann
(terciaria) - Rua Henrique Guilherme Wulf
- Rua Henrique Noernberg
- Rua Henrique Pereira
- Rua Hilário Decker
- Rua Hormínio José Vieira
- Rua Horst Curt Roper
- Rua Irineu Manke
- Rua Irineu Vilela Veiga
- Rua Jaime Bardin
- Rua Júlio Friedmann
- Rua João Batista Olinger
- Rua João Borges Cordeiro da Silva
- Rua João Butschardt
(secundaria) - Rua João Eichinger
- Rua João José Vieira
- Rua João Maluta Júnior
- Rua João Ossowski
(secundaria) - Rua João Seleiro de Sousa
- Rua João Tilles
- Rua Jorge Luís da Silva
- Rua Jorge Verbinen
- Rua José Dequech
- Rua José Nart
- Rua José Vieira Filho
- Rua Manoel Valentim de Andrade
- Rua Maria Cecília Rodrigues Pinheiro
(servicio) - Rua Morro da Santa
(servicio) - Rua Nabor de Souza Lima
- Rua Nelson Deben
- Rua Nelson Luiz Rosa de Bem
- Rua Nelson Vilela Veiga
- Rua Norberto Silveira Júnior
(secundaria) - Rua Osmar Klein
- Rua Padre Mathias Maria Stein
(servicio) - Rua Paulo Butschardt
- Rua Pedro Francisco Klein
- Rua Professor José Mota Pires
- Rua Professor Urbano Teixeira da Fonseca
- Rua Regina Vilela Veiga Tomaselli
- Rua Reinoldo Rotters
- Rua Ricardo Hardt
- Rua Rodolfo Bernardo Maria Tepasse
- Rua Romaldus Oscar Fischer
- Rua Roman Haffemann
- Rua Rosa Safanelli Tepasse
- Rua Rosane Gaedtke Brumer
- Rua Rosário Maria Caetano Pinheiro
- Rua Rudolpho Grun
- Rua SD 89
- Rua Stefano Harbeitt
(servicio) - Rua Sybilla Friedemann Lemke
- Rua Vereador João Pereira Lima
- Rua Vereador Romeu Butschardt
- Rua Vicente Tomczack
- Rua Victor Bramorski
- Rua Victor Reinke
- Rua Waldir Marcelino
S
- Servidão Fábio Siewerdt
- Servidão Mário Satler
- Servidão Professora Ruth Maria dos Reis Silveira
(servicio) - Servidão Rua Bueno
(servicio)
Lugares
Ciudades
- Guaramirim
Barrios
- Centro
Zonas colindantes
Nova Esperança |
Amizade |
Bananal do Sul |
Beira Rio |
Ilha da Figueira |